Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Visualizations
(view source)
Revision as of 23:53, 19 September 2019
396 bytes removed
,
4 years ago
→Visualizations
Line 30:
Line 30:
[{{SPARQLEmbed|query={{SPARQLTableQuery|table=Q228}}}}]
[{{SPARQLEmbed|query={{SPARQLTableQuery|table=Q228}}}}]
[{{SPARQLEmbed|query={{SPARQLWorkshopQuery|workshop=Q224}}}}]
[{{SPARQLEmbed|query={{SPARQLWorkshopQuery|workshop=Q224}}}}]
−
|-
−
| Mobility data ecosystem || [[Mobility services|actors and activities in the mobility space]] ||
|-
|-
| Platform economy and work || workers contribute a lot of data to the [[gig work ecosystem]] ||
| Platform economy and work || workers contribute a lot of data to the [[gig work ecosystem]] ||
Line 46:
Line 44:
| MyData Japan ecosystem || [[Mapping/Japan|Japanese ecosystem]] ||
| MyData Japan ecosystem || [[Mapping/Japan|Japanese ecosystem]] ||
[{{SPARQLEmbed|query={{SPARQLcountry|country=Q681|legend=true}}}}]
[{{SPARQLEmbed|query={{SPARQLcountry|country=Q681|legend=true}}}}]
−
|-
−
| Scottish data ecosystem || [[MyData Scotland ecosystem mapping]] workshop ||
|-
|-
| Mobility data ecosystem || [[Mobility services|actors and activities in the mobility space]] ||
| Mobility data ecosystem || [[Mobility services|actors and activities in the mobility space]] ||
|-
|-
−
| Platform economy and work || workers contribute a lot of data to the [[gig work ecosystem]] ||
−
|-
−
| MyDataLab Geneva|| [[Presentation_MyDataLab |workshop]] run in the context of the OpenGeneva festival ||
−
|-
| Open Science Hardware || [[Use case: GOSH | Mapping the Gathering for Open Science Hardware community]] ||
| Open Science Hardware || [[Use case: GOSH | Mapping the Gathering for Open Science Hardware community]] ||
|}
|}
Podehaye
Bureaucrats
, editors,
Interface administrators
,
Ninjas
, nuke,
Administrators
,
Widget editors
15,627
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
New Item
New Property
All items
All properties
All pages
Active Users
SAR service dev
Query Service
Maintenance
Administrator
Tools
Special pages
Printable version
Interaction
Community portal
WebXray
Recent changes
Contact Page
Telegram
Discourse forum
MyData Slack