Difference between revisions of "User:Genferei/Bluewin"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| {{table}} | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Name''' | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Provider''' | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'...") |
|||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | {| | + | Analyse de la page bluewin.ch |
| − | + | ||
| − | | | + | {| class="wikitable sortable" |
| − | | | + | !Name || Provider ||Type ||Category || Expires In |
| − | | | ||
| − | |||
| − | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | mbox||bluewin.ch||First | + | | mbox||bluewin.ch||First Party||Functionality||2 Year(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | _cb_svref||www.bluewin.ch||First | + | | _cb_svref||www.bluewin.ch||First Party||Functionality||Expired |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | _chartbeat4||www.bluewin.ch||First | + | | _chartbeat4||www.bluewin.ch||First Party||Performance||Expired |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | utag_main||bluewin.ch||First | + | | utag_main||bluewin.ch||First Party||Performance||1 Year(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | test||bluewin.ch||First | + | | test||bluewin.ch||First Party||Performance||Session |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | s_cc||bluewin.ch||First | + | | s_cc||bluewin.ch||First Party||Performance||Session |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | _cb_ls||www.bluewin.ch||First | + | | _cb_ls||www.bluewin.ch||First Party||Performance||1 Year(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | _chartbeat2||www.bluewin.ch||First | + | | _chartbeat2||www.bluewin.ch||First Party||Performance||1 Year(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | __cfduid||onetrust.com||Third | + | | __cfduid||onetrust.com||Third party||Strictly Necessary||3 Year(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | _vapi1616675388106||bluewin.ch||First | + | | _vapi1616675388106||bluewin.ch||First Party||Strictly Necessary||Session |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | OptanonConsent||bluewin.ch||First | + | | OptanonConsent||bluewin.ch||First Party||Strictly Necessary||1 Year(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | __cfduid||cookielaw.org||Third | + | | __cfduid||cookielaw.org||Third Party||Strictly Necessary||3 Year(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | OptanonAlertBoxClosed||bluewin.ch||First | + | | OptanonAlertBoxClosed||bluewin.ch||First Party||Strictly Necessary||1 Year(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | _vapi1616675388106||bluewin.ch||First | + | | _vapi1616675388106||bluewin.ch||First Party||Strictly Necessary||Session Session |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | eupubconsent||bluewin.ch||First | + | | eupubconsent||bluewin.ch||First Party||Strictly Necessary||7984 Year(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | AMCV_A174401053C92A7E0A490D4C%40AdobeOrg||bluewin.ch||First | + | | AMCV_A174401053C92A7E0A490D4C%40AdobeOrg||bluewin.ch||First Party||Targeting/Advertising||2 Year(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | _cc_id||crwdcntrl.net||Third | + | | _cc_id||crwdcntrl.net||Third Party||Targeting/Advertising||9 Month(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | everest_session_v2||everesttech.net||Third | + | | everest_session_v2||everesttech.net||Third Party||Targeting/Advertising||Session |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | dpm||dpm.demdex.net||Third | + | | dpm||dpm.demdex.net||Third Party||Targeting/Advertising||6 Month(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | CONSENT||youtube.com||Third | + | | CONSENT||youtube.com||Third Party||Targeting/Advertising||16 Year(s |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | __cfduid||wisepops.com||Third | + | | __cfduid||wisepops.com||Third Party||Targeting/Advertising||3 Year(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | uuid||www.bluewin.ch||First | + | | uuid||www.bluewin.ch||First Party||Targeting/Advertising||1 Year(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | UID||scorecardresearch.com||Third | + | | UID||scorecardresearch.com||Third Party||Targeting/Advertising||1 Year(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | everest_g_v2||everesttech.net||Third | + | | everest_g_v2||everesttech.net||Third Party||Targeting/Advertising||1 Year(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | AMCVS_A174401053C92A7E0A490D4C%40AdobeOrg||bluewin.ch||First | + | | AMCVS_A174401053C92A7E0A490D4C%40AdobeOrg||bluewin.ch||First Party||Targeting/Advertising||Session |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | wisepops||bluewin.ch||First | + | | wisepops||bluewin.ch||First Party||Targeting/Advertising||2 Year(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | _cc_cc||crwdcntrl.net||Third | + | | _cc_cc||crwdcntrl.net||Third Party||Targeting/Advertising||Session |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | _cc_dc||crwdcntrl.net||Third | + | | _cc_dc||crwdcntrl.net||Third Party||Targeting/Advertising||9 Month(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | dextp||demdex.net||Third | + | | dextp||demdex.net||Third Party||Targeting/Advertising||6 Month(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | UIDR||scorecardresearch.com||Third | + | | UIDR||scorecardresearch.com||Third Party||Targeting/Advertising||1 Year(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | arv||plista.com||Third | + | | arv||plista.com||Third Party||Targeting/Advertising||3 day(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | YSC||youtube.com||Third | + | | YSC||youtube.com||Third Party||Targeting/Advertising||Session |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | red||plista.com||Third | + | | red||plista.com||Third Party||Targeting/Advertising||3 day(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | um||plista.com||Third | + | | um||plista.com||Third Party||Targeting/Advertising||1 Month(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | wisepops_visits||bluewin.ch||First | + | | wisepops_visits||bluewin.ch||First Party||Targeting/Advertising||2 Year(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | personalization_id||twitter.com||Third | + | | personalization_id||twitter.com||Third Party||Targeting/Advertising||2 Year(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | wisepops_session||bluewin.ch||First | + | | wisepops_session||bluewin.ch||First Party||Targeting/Advertising||Session |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | uuid2||adnxs.com||Third | + | | uuid2||adnxs.com||Third Party||Targeting/Advertising||3 Month(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | demdex||demdex.net||Third | + | | demdex||demdex.net||Third Party||Targeting/Advertising||6 Month(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | _cb_svref||static.chartbeat.com||Third | + | | _cb_svref||static.chartbeat.com||Third Party||Unknown||Expired |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | mboxEdgeCluster||bluewin.ch||First | + | | mboxEdgeCluster||bluewin.ch||First Party||Unknown||Expired |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | pageview_count||www.bluewin.ch||First | + | | pageview_count||www.bluewin.ch||First Party||Unknown||1 day(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | previousPageName||swisscom.ch||Third | + | | previousPageName||swisscom.ch||Third Party||Unknown||1 day(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | _cb||static.chartbeat.com||Third | + | | _cb||static.chartbeat.com||Third Party||Unknown||1 Year(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ope_uid||tr1.admeira.ch||Third | + | | ope_uid||tr1.admeira.ch||Third Party||Unknown||1 Year(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | _chartbeat2||static.chartbeat.com||Third | + | | _chartbeat2||static.chartbeat.com||Third Party||Unknown||1 Year(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | uuid||admeira.mainroll.com||Third | + | | uuid||admeira.mainroll.com||Third Party||Unknown||1 Year(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | _cb_ls||static.chartbeat.com||Third | + | | _cb_ls||static.chartbeat.com||Third Party||Unknown||1 Year(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | __cfduid||hs-data.com||Third | + | | __cfduid||hs-data.com||Third Party||Unknown||3 Year(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | eupubconsent-v2||bluewin.ch||First | + | | eupubconsent-v2||bluewin.ch||First Party||Unknown||1 Year(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | check||rcp.scsstatic.ch||Third | + | | check||rcp.scsstatic.ch||Third Party||Unknown||Expired |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | da_sid||decibelinsight.net||Third | + | | da_sid||decibelinsight.net||Third Party||Unknown||Expired |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | fr||facebook.com||Third | + | | fr||facebook.com||Third Party||Targeting/Advertising||3 Month(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pookie||plista.com||Third | + | | Pookie||plista.com||Third Party||Targeting/Advertising||1 Year(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | test_cookie||doubleclick.net||Third | + | | test_cookie||doubleclick.net||Third Party||Targeting/Advertising||Expired |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | VISITOR_INFO1_LIVE||youtube.com||Third | + | | VISITOR_INFO1_LIVE||youtube.com||Third Party||Targeting/Advertising||6 Month(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | _fbp||ch||First | + | | _fbp||ch||First Party||Targeting/Advertising||3 Month(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | IDE||doubleclick.net||Third | + | | IDE||doubleclick.net||Third Party||Targeting/Advertising||1 Year(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | _cc_aud||crwdcntrl.net||Third | + | | _cc_aud||crwdcntrl.net||Third Party||Targeting/Advertising||9 Month(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | frc||plista.com||Third | + | | frc||plista.com||Third Party||Targeting/Advertising||3 day(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | _fbp||bluewin.ch||First | + | | _fbp||bluewin.ch||First party||Targeting/Advertising||3 Month(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | s_vi||swisscom.ch||Third | + | | s_vi||swisscom.ch||Third Party||Unknown||2 Year(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | check||bluewin.ch||First | + | | check||bluewin.ch||First Party||Unknown||Session |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | decibelSession||tags.tiqcdn.com||Third | + | | decibelSession||tags.tiqcdn.com||Third Party||Unknown||Expired |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | PHPSESSID||bluewin.mdgms.com||Third | + | | PHPSESSID||bluewin.mdgms.com||Third Party||Unknown||Expired |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | _chartbeat4||static.chartbeat.com||Third | + | | _chartbeat4||static.chartbeat.com||Third Party||Unknown||Expired |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | pageview_count||tags.tiqcdn.com||Third | + | | pageview_count||tags.tiqcdn.com||Third Party||Unknown||1 day(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | da_lid||decibelinsight.net||Third | + | | da_lid||decibelinsight.net||Third Party||Unknown||1 Year(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ope_uid||tagger.opecloud.com||Third | + | | ope_uid||tagger.opecloud.com||Third Party||Unknown||1 Year(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | decibelSession||www.bluewin.ch||First | + | | decibelSession||www.bluewin.ch||First Party||Unknown||Expired |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | _cb||www.bluewin.ch||First | + | | _cb||www.bluewin.ch||First Party||Unknown||1 Year(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | trx||revjet.com||Third | + | | trx||revjet.com||Third Party||Unknown||2 Year(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 445e5479d1ea8af9f18113358c759ae1||www.jassfederal.ch||Third | + | | 445e5479d1ea8af9f18113358c759ae1||www.jassfederal.ch||Third Party||Unknown||Session |
| − | |||
| − | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 13:24, 25 March 2021
Analyse de la page bluewin.ch
| Name | Provider | Type | Category | Expires In |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| mbox | bluewin.ch | First Party | Functionality | 2 Year(s) |
| _cb_svref | www.bluewin.ch | First Party | Functionality | Expired |
| _chartbeat4 | www.bluewin.ch | First Party | Performance | Expired |
| utag_main | bluewin.ch | First Party | Performance | 1 Year(s) |
| test | bluewin.ch | First Party | Performance | Session |
| s_cc | bluewin.ch | First Party | Performance | Session |
| _cb_ls | www.bluewin.ch | First Party | Performance | 1 Year(s) |
| _chartbeat2 | www.bluewin.ch | First Party | Performance | 1 Year(s) |
| __cfduid | onetrust.com | Third party | Strictly Necessary | 3 Year(s) |
| _vapi1616675388106 | bluewin.ch | First Party | Strictly Necessary | Session |
| OptanonConsent | bluewin.ch | First Party | Strictly Necessary | 1 Year(s) |
| __cfduid | cookielaw.org | Third Party | Strictly Necessary | 3 Year(s) |
| OptanonAlertBoxClosed | bluewin.ch | First Party | Strictly Necessary | 1 Year(s) |
| _vapi1616675388106 | bluewin.ch | First Party | Strictly Necessary | Session Session |
| eupubconsent | bluewin.ch | First Party | Strictly Necessary | 7984 Year(s) |
| AMCV_A174401053C92A7E0A490D4C%40AdobeOrg | bluewin.ch | First Party | Targeting/Advertising | 2 Year(s) |
| _cc_id | crwdcntrl.net | Third Party | Targeting/Advertising | 9 Month(s) |
| everest_session_v2 | everesttech.net | Third Party | Targeting/Advertising | Session |
| dpm | dpm.demdex.net | Third Party | Targeting/Advertising | 6 Month(s) |
| CONSENT | youtube.com | Third Party | Targeting/Advertising | 16 Year(s |
| __cfduid | wisepops.com | Third Party | Targeting/Advertising | 3 Year(s) |
| uuid | www.bluewin.ch | First Party | Targeting/Advertising | 1 Year(s) |
| UID | scorecardresearch.com | Third Party | Targeting/Advertising | 1 Year(s) |
| everest_g_v2 | everesttech.net | Third Party | Targeting/Advertising | 1 Year(s) |
| AMCVS_A174401053C92A7E0A490D4C%40AdobeOrg | bluewin.ch | First Party | Targeting/Advertising | Session |
| wisepops | bluewin.ch | First Party | Targeting/Advertising | 2 Year(s) |
| _cc_cc | crwdcntrl.net | Third Party | Targeting/Advertising | Session |
| _cc_dc | crwdcntrl.net | Third Party | Targeting/Advertising | 9 Month(s) |
| dextp | demdex.net | Third Party | Targeting/Advertising | 6 Month(s) |
| UIDR | scorecardresearch.com | Third Party | Targeting/Advertising | 1 Year(s) |
| arv | plista.com | Third Party | Targeting/Advertising | 3 day(s) |
| YSC | youtube.com | Third Party | Targeting/Advertising | Session |
| red | plista.com | Third Party | Targeting/Advertising | 3 day(s) |
| um | plista.com | Third Party | Targeting/Advertising | 1 Month(s) |
| wisepops_visits | bluewin.ch | First Party | Targeting/Advertising | 2 Year(s) |
| personalization_id | twitter.com | Third Party | Targeting/Advertising | 2 Year(s) |
| wisepops_session | bluewin.ch | First Party | Targeting/Advertising | Session |
| uuid2 | adnxs.com | Third Party | Targeting/Advertising | 3 Month(s) |
| demdex | demdex.net | Third Party | Targeting/Advertising | 6 Month(s) |
| _cb_svref | static.chartbeat.com | Third Party | Unknown | Expired |
| mboxEdgeCluster | bluewin.ch | First Party | Unknown | Expired |
| pageview_count | www.bluewin.ch | First Party | Unknown | 1 day(s) |
| previousPageName | swisscom.ch | Third Party | Unknown | 1 day(s) |
| _cb | static.chartbeat.com | Third Party | Unknown | 1 Year(s) |
| ope_uid | tr1.admeira.ch | Third Party | Unknown | 1 Year(s) |
| _chartbeat2 | static.chartbeat.com | Third Party | Unknown | 1 Year(s) |
| uuid | admeira.mainroll.com | Third Party | Unknown | 1 Year(s) |
| _cb_ls | static.chartbeat.com | Third Party | Unknown | 1 Year(s) |
| __cfduid | hs-data.com | Third Party | Unknown | 3 Year(s) |
| eupubconsent-v2 | bluewin.ch | First Party | Unknown | 1 Year(s) |
| check | rcp.scsstatic.ch | Third Party | Unknown | Expired |
| da_sid | decibelinsight.net | Third Party | Unknown | Expired |
| fr | facebook.com | Third Party | Targeting/Advertising | 3 Month(s) |
| Pookie | plista.com | Third Party | Targeting/Advertising | 1 Year(s) |
| test_cookie | doubleclick.net | Third Party | Targeting/Advertising | Expired |
| VISITOR_INFO1_LIVE | youtube.com | Third Party | Targeting/Advertising | 6 Month(s) |
| _fbp | ch | First Party | Targeting/Advertising | 3 Month(s) |
| IDE | doubleclick.net | Third Party | Targeting/Advertising | 1 Year(s) |
| _cc_aud | crwdcntrl.net | Third Party | Targeting/Advertising | 9 Month(s) |
| frc | plista.com | Third Party | Targeting/Advertising | 3 day(s) |
| _fbp | bluewin.ch | First party | Targeting/Advertising | 3 Month(s) |
| s_vi | swisscom.ch | Third Party | Unknown | 2 Year(s) |
| check | bluewin.ch | First Party | Unknown | Session |
| decibelSession | tags.tiqcdn.com | Third Party | Unknown | Expired |
| PHPSESSID | bluewin.mdgms.com | Third Party | Unknown | Expired |
| _chartbeat4 | static.chartbeat.com | Third Party | Unknown | Expired |
| pageview_count | tags.tiqcdn.com | Third Party | Unknown | 1 day(s) |
| da_lid | decibelinsight.net | Third Party | Unknown | 1 Year(s) |
| ope_uid | tagger.opecloud.com | Third Party | Unknown | 1 Year(s) |
| decibelSession | www.bluewin.ch | First Party | Unknown | Expired |
| _cb | www.bluewin.ch | First Party | Unknown | 1 Year(s) |
| trx | revjet.com | Third Party | Unknown | 2 Year(s) |
| 445e5479d1ea8af9f18113358c759ae1 | www.jassfederal.ch | Third Party | Unknown | Session |